Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Beach Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5 Via Los Incas, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $76,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,877.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Los Incas Addition
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Magnificent direct oceanfront Palm Beach estate boasting 125 feet of pristine beach frontage. This 6 bedroom, 7 full and 2 half bath residence is located near town on a quiet cul de sac, offering rema
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,968.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a rare over half acre oceanfront lot, this exceptional new construction home is situated on one of the most desirable ocean front stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End.
Details for 1265 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $59,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,367.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 475
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11054984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on North Lake Way built by Wildes Builders and LaBerge and Menard Architect's. Featuring 90 feet of waterfront, a new dock, and luxurious interiors. Upon entering, you are greet
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $49,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,116.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 360
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11091524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this exceptional new construction oceanfront home located on one of the most desirable stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End. Known fo
Details for 301 Plantation Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $33,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,805.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $34,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: East Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETED! Absolutely stunning brand new estate home in Palm Beach. This 7BR/8.3BA estate offers 8,803 total SF of refined living. Designed for elegant entertaining with 11.5' ceilings, expansiv
Details for 286 Jamaica Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,812.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26025935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Jamaica Lane In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on a 16,775 sf, high elevation lot, this estate showcases timeless architecture & refined detailing, impact glass, whole house generator. Volume ceilings, custom moldings, & abundant light enhance
Details for 110 Sunset Avenue 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,417.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Leverett House Condo
  5. Building: Leverett House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to shape a beachfront residence to complement the way you live. Taken down to the studs and reimagined by design firm, Pembrooke and Ives, this large private residence is o
Details for 206 Caribbean Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,581.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4187
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ratone Colet
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction located in the coveted North End of Palm Beach, 206 Caribbean Road is a meticulously designed two story residence offering timeless architecture, refined interiors, and se
Details for 269 Jamaica Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,028.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11120408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Jamaica Lane In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Classic architectural detail and design are highlighted throughout this elegant, brand new Palm Beach residence located just steps from the desirable lake trail. The light filled great room, with soar
Details for 208 Sandpiper Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,094.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4524
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11161065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Dodge Estates In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the coveted North End of the island, 208 Sandpiper is a coastal regency that blends traditional Palm Beach elegance with modern luxury. Recently built in 2020, this exceptional home offers