Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Plantation Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $33,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,805.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $34,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: East Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETED! Absolutely stunning brand new estate home in Palm Beach. This 7BR/8.3BA estate offers 8,803 total SF of refined living. Designed for elegant entertaining with 11.5' ceilings, expansiv
Details for 624 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,657.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: East Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fantastic property on 17,000+/ square foot lot. Exceptional Near North End location just two houses from the Lake Trail. Excellent opportunity to move in, renovate, or build your dream Palm Beach hom
Details for 16430 30th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,072.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11149968
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Shores
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Prestigious gated community of Eastern Shores! Don't miss this Spectacular WATERFRONT property in the heart of North Miami Beach. Upon entering this pristine home you will be captivated
Details for 3101 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 110
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10546605
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Shores
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Gala Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a rare 11,800 sq ft corner lot, this one of a kind waterfront property with no fixed bridges offers an exceptional outdoor lifestyle. The expansive backyard is ideal for family living and
Details for 2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5337
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Details for 715 91st Street 3a, Miami Shores, FL 33138
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $290,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10551774
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Shores Plaza East
  5. Building: Shores Plaza East
  6. Elementary School: Miami Shores
  7. Middle School: Horace Mann
  8. High School: Miami Edison
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A Rare Find. 2 Bed/2 Bath Under $300K.. Inventory in this pocket of Miami Shores is extremely limited, making this a standout opportunity. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features hardwood floor
Details for 1150 30th Court Nw 203, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26015004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Shores East Condo
  5. Building: Wilton Shores East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience tranquil waterfront living in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Wilton Manors. Breathe in serenity from your private balcony while enjoying picturesque canal views. Ideally located j
Details for 219 13th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10556601
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Shorewood East Deerfield Beach
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful east beach neighborhood*Hot East Deerfield Beach Location* Will rent fast*Huge center Island Kitchen*Absolutely GORGEOUS 2/2 Plus Enclosed Patio with Mini Split A/C Unit! This single family
Details for 1150 30th Court Nw 203, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26006091
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Shores East Condo
  5. Building: Wilton Shores East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience tranquil waterfront living in this 2 bed, 1 bath condo. Wilton Manors, Breathe in serenity from your private balcony as you soak in the stunning canal views. Just moments from popular shopp