Searching on:
  1. School = Flagler
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5337
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
Details for 1004 Flagler Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6186
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC318447
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: THE NEWCOMER GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a rare 100 wide frontage spanning four combined lots in coveted Flagler Beach, this meticulously maintained coastal retreat offers unobstructed marsh views and an exceptional blend of pr
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3702
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 127 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4627
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214862
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This hulbert homes model in veranda bay includes a 12 month leaseback giving you the opportunity to secure your future home now while the builder continues to maintain it! Beautifully designed and th
Details for 73 Bridle Ridge Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $988,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4035
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214256
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Beach Polo Club West
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This stunning country estate is located in the gated community of Flagler Polo Club, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Situated on just over an acre, the
Details for 411 19th Street S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3768
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1224407
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Realty Exchange, LLC.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 411 19th St in Flagler Beach, a rare Old Florida retreat on a HALF ACRE TRIPLE CORNER lot just 3.5 blocks from the beach. Surrounded by stunning mature oak trees, this POOL HOME offers priv
Details for 1349 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1223502
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1349 N Oceanshore Blvd a true Flagler Beach unicorn. Perfectly positioned on A1A with beautiful ocean views and direct beach access, this charming coastal cottage is far more than meets
Details for 615 Cumberland Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3841
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1218250
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced! Coastal lifestyle in Flagler Beach is here Waterfront home just steps from the sand and 5 homes from the Intracoastal. Exquisitely Renovated and Ready for you! Spectacularly remodeled and ex
Listing Details for 4701 7th Street, Miami, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26026146
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Bowman Heights
  5. Elementary School: Henry M. Flagler
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offering modern style and comfortable living throughout. This beautifully maintained residence features an open and spacious floor plan, up