Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32136
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5337
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.
Details for 2211 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5628
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1219961
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront land + luxury (already built) home package two parcels offered together! An extraordinary opportunity to own 50 feet of direct oceanfront land, in flagler beach, florida, plus a custom bu
Details for 2208 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $2,174,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224393
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 85 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,052,675
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4956
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210939
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning ICI Homes model home in Veranda Bay, complete with every imaginable upgrade, is now available for sale with a leaseback. The Vista Costera is a true masterpiece, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bath
Details for 3319 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3688
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223832
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE DIRECT OCEANFRONT OPPORTUNITY! ''Blue Moon,'' offered for the first time in 10 years, is a stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath private oceanfront retreat in Flagler Beach that offers the perfect blend of
Details for 1004 Flagler Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6186
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC318447
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: THE NEWCOMER GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a rare 100 wide frontage spanning four combined lots in coveted Flagler Beach, this meticulously maintained coastal retreat offers unobstructed marsh views and an exceptional blend of pr
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3702
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 2112 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226003
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront living meets newer construction and thoughtful upgrades along one of Flagler Beach's most desirable stretches of A1A. Built in 2022, this custom coastal home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ful
Details for 127 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4627
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214862
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This hulbert homes model in veranda bay includes a 12 month leaseback giving you the opportunity to secure your future home now while the builder continues to maintain it! Beautifully designed and th
Details for 127 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11139934
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Bay
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Select Professionals
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice