Searching on:
  1. School = Flagler Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Spring Rise Circle, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 10.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this one of a kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3702
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 127 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4627
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214862
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This hulbert homes model in veranda bay includes a 12 month leaseback giving you the opportunity to secure your future home now while the builder continues to maintain it! Beautifully designed and th
Details for 73 Bridle Ridge Court, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $988,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4035
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214256
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Beach Polo Club West
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This stunning country estate is located in the gated community of Flagler Polo Club, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty. Situated on just over an acre, the
Details for 411 19th Street S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3768
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1224407
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Realty Exchange, LLC.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 411 19th St in Flagler Beach, a rare Old Florida retreat on a HALF ACRE TRIPLE CORNER lot just 3.5 blocks from the beach. Surrounded by stunning mature oak trees, this POOL HOME offers priv
Details for 1349 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1223502
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1349 N Oceanshore Blvd a true Flagler Beach unicorn. Perfectly positioned on A1A with beautiful ocean views and direct beach access, this charming coastal cottage is far more than meets
Details for 615 Cumberland Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3841
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1218250
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced! Coastal lifestyle in Flagler Beach is here Waterfront home just steps from the sand and 5 homes from the Intracoastal. Exquisitely Renovated and Ready for you! Spectacularly remodeled and ex
Details for 400 County Road 115, Bunnell, FL 32110
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1217131
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: St Johns
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Robin Jones Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional private property spans five acres with mature oak trees, a long private driveway of millings leading to the freshly painted updated 3 bedroom 2 bath house nestled far away from the ro
Details for 925 Lambert Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3874
  8. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223049
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the Prestigious Lambert Ave. A Flagler Beach house just 6 mins from the beach. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home blends refined character with relaxed coastal living. From the moment you enter, y
Details for 1224 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1744
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1222785
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Fuquay
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on natural elevation this coastal home captures an unbeatable beachside lifestyle just one block from the Atlantic Ocean. Spacious living room features a wood burning fireplace, while easy to mai