Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,995.00
- Price sqft: $643.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2177
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152552
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: Osceola Park / River Oaks
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26014596
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: River Oaks Estates Unit 2
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,340,499.00
- Price sqft: $433.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26008985
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018609
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: River Oaks
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26017712
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33315
- Subdivision: River Oaks
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3874
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223049
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: River Oaks
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10546027
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: River Oaks
- Provided by: Assist-2-Sell-Sell & Buy Rlty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $407,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 784130
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: River Oaks Tennis Villas
- Building: River Oaks Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013175
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: River Oaks (indiantown)
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice