Searching on:
  1. County = Brevard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 188 Bayshore Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,187.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4570
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11164269
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Sampson Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Block Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional offering of three cul de sac properties forming a private coastal compound. Two premier waterfront lots command panoramic views spanning over a mile across the Indian River, showcasing
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 770
  3. Acreage: 8.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Details for 4236 Hield Road Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 9992
  8. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
  5. Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most iconic estates in the region the famed ''Mickey Mouse House'' a fully renovated 18 acre luxury retreat offering over 7,500 sq ft of resort style living. Perched above a true
Details for 531 Sunset Boulevard, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6606
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26026106
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Subd
  5. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled craftsmanship & elegance in the heart of Melbourne Beach. Boasting a massive kitchen featuring Sub Zero appliances...a chef's dream! Floorplan features natural materials throughout includ
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Details for 8327 Jimmy Buffett Mem Highway, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3719
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019169
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living in this extraordinary three story beach estate, perfectly situated just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and a convenient drive to Disney World. Panoramic Atlan
Details for 8327 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3719
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019967
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined oceanfront living at this exceptional three story beach estate, ideally positioned just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and within easy reach of Disney World. Showcasing sweeping
Details for 7095 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11153786
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled coastal luxury at this stunning oceanfront estate, nestled on a lush 1/2 acre beside a serene nature preserve & no HOA. This architecturally rich home offers a private escape w/
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
  5. Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Details for 532 Sunset Boulevard, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2586
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019647
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Subd
  5. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless coastal elegance with this 1925 Coastal Charmer, a rare opportunity to own a piece of Melbourne Beach history that effortlessly serves as a multi generational residence, vacation re