Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32907
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4236 Hield Road Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 9992
  8. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
  5. Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most iconic estates in the region the famed ''Mickey Mouse House'' a fully renovated 18 acre luxury retreat offering over 7,500 sq ft of resort style living. Perched above a true
Details for 184 Massini Avenue Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 45
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10521265
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
  5. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful family home boasts 6 bedrooms & 4 1/2 baths. A perfect blend of elegance, comfort, & natural beauty! The heart of this home is the expansive kitchen, which features custom cabinets & gr
Details for 213 Foremost Avenue Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017580
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 6
  5. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare find in Palm Bay! This brand new 4BR/3BA home with a 3 car garage is set on a quiet street with city water & sewer and NO HOA. A standout feature is the private entry attached apartm
Details for 213 Foremost Ave Avenue Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024653
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
  5. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Location, No HOA Fees & Next Gen Suite This Aegean ESP is ideally situated in a prime location close to I 95, shopping, and restaurants. It features full impact glass throughout for added durab
Details for 1293 Helias St Street Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024678
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 42
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed Aegean ESP farmhouse style home offering modern finishes, flexible living spaces, and exceptional durability. This residence is on city water service and has no HOA fees, providi
Details for 854 Thuringer St Street Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,437.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024663
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 48
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Location, No HOA Fees & Next Gen Suite with Covered Patio This Aegean ESP is ideally situated in a prime location, comes with full impact glass, and is stylized in a designer curated Loft look.
Details for 544 Higgs Avenue Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021509
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 26
  5. Provided by: Rays Real Estate Services, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage was built in 2024 and features Energy Star stainless steel appliances, a top of the line 15 16 SEER air conditioning system, luxury tile plank flooring,
Details for 1751 Glenwood Street Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004603
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering comfort, space, and convenience. This inviting property features a bright and open floor plan with plenty of natural light throughout
Details for 1585 Degamma Street Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11151667
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 39
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind lush tropical palms on a cleared half acre lot, this inviting 3/2 CBS screened in pool home offers the perfect blend of privacy and freedom. A sparkling and patio create a serene outdo
Details for 983 Pace Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021425
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 42
  5. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Palm Bay Beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is a total game changer! With nearly 1,900 sq ft of living space, you get an open and airy floor plan that just flows. The kitchen is a