Searching on:
- City = Palm Bay
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 770
- Acreage: 8.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32905
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10521265
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005185
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005314
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 22
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005317
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 25
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012224
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001935
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Brentwood Lakes Pud Ph Iv
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014161
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,995.00
- Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017580
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 6
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice