Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32908
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2408 Jamaica Ave Avenue, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012224
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
  5. Provided by: Empire Network Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance. The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
Details for 320 Moray Dr Drive, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001935
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Lakes Pud Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This spacious two story corner lot home offers comfort, flexibility, and true Florida living in the gated community of Brentwood Lakes in Palm Bay. The seller is motivated and welcomes buyers to view
Details for 831 Owl St Street, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014161
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an elegant private oasis that truly steals the show! This concrete block home sits on nearly 1/2 acre with the included vacant lot behind perfect for expansion, a garden, workshop, or ulti
Details for 2137 Jupiter Boulevard 115, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,667.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11159371
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 20
  5. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the freedom of no HOA in this thoughtfully designed home featuring the Aegean ESP floor plan, offering comfort, flexibility, and a layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. An Ext
Details for 1319 Schneider Street Sw, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11134037
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 36
  5. Provided by: Denovo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FLEX CASH AND NO CLOSING COST LOANS AVAILABLE. New Construction. This Luxurious 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath Property is exquisitely built with all of the upgrades nestled in the heart of Palm Bay. Inside you
Details for 2618 De Groodt Road Sw, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2708
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406493
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 30
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY OF VERO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction featuring unique modern architecture, soaring ceiling in entryway, and upscale finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence includes a private off
Details for 471 Saul Road Sw, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11122575
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 32
  5. Provided by: Sunrise Homes Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Brand New Home, with over $50K in upgrades, 4/3/2, High Ceiling, coffer ceilings on great room and master bedroom, shower and jacuzzi on master bedroom, farm style sink, tiles throughout, gr
Details for 2634 De Groodt Road Sw, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2708
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406499
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 30
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY OF VERO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction featuring unique modern architecture and upscale finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence includes a private office, soaring ceilings, and an
Details for 2602 De Groodt Road Sw, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2708
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406475
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 30
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY OF VERO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on a premium corner lot featuring unique modern architecture and upscale finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence includes a private office, s
Details for 3351 Lakeland Avenue, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11064075
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 30
  5. Provided by: Montesano Realty & Associates LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Brand New House with 4/3/2 Plus Den or Office in a Nice Area in Palm Bay. With a lot of updates, High Ceiling, Crown Moldings, Coffer Ceilings on Great Room and Master Bedroom. Ceramic Tile