Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32909
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2997 Tivoli Ave Avenue 2997, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005185
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to 4% back for closing costs / rate buy down for this true multi generational home. Extended family living (or dual income) in this amazing home complete w/ a redefined adu. Privacy, dignity, & con
Details for 965 Quinn Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005314
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 22
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2981 Gaffney Ave Avenue Se 2981, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005317
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 25
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1046 Dugan Circle Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024246
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bay West Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Key Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the upgraded waterfront lifestyle buyers dream about where the work is already done, the upgrades are already in place, and even the furnishings can be yours. Located in Cypress Bay West's
Details for 1281 Sandusky, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,746.00
  2. Days On Market: 86
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10552217
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 17
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER CONCESSION IS AVAILABLE. This move in ready, brand new construction in Palm Bay is now available. This modern 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a 2 car garage and over 1,900 square feet of
Details for 241 Bali St Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,949.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024820
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 10
  5. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed Aegean ESP home showcasing a warm farmhouse aesthetic. This property is on city water and sewer and is has no HOA fees, offering added flexibility and convenience. Inside, you'll
Details for 2923 Triangle Road, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $42.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11166460
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first one to walk into this beautiful brand new home. 3/2 with two 2 car garages. Open kitchen, dining area & great room create a connected living space. Sleek Artic White quartz island offers
Details for 3187 Topsey Avenue Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11127771
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 23
  5. Provided by: Denovo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely Built New Construction with a Pool Ready Lot. Photos are of a like model and one or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of Palm Bay, this luxurious 4 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 1041 Wesberry Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11137451
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 23
  5. Provided by: Denovo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL INTEREST RATES AVAILABLE, FLEX CASH OR NO CLOSING COST LOANS AVAILABLE. One or more photo(s) has been virtually stagedNew Construction. This Luxurious 4 bedroom, 2.5 Bath Property is exquisite
Details for 3526 Aberdeen Dr Drive Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3278
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26017358
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bay West Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice