Searching on:
  1. City = Merritt Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
  5. Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Details for 480 Sail Lane 705, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Condominium
  1. Price: $474,953.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,953
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2048
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11153174
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Island Pointe Condo Ph 1a
  5. Building: Island Pointe Condo Ph 1a
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Penthouse living on Florida's Space Coast where the views are as big as the rockets. This 3 bed, 2 bath top floor unit at Island Pointe delivers 2,048 SF of Intracoastal Waterway views, an open chef'
Details for 1795 Dogwood Drive, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2074
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008316
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Groves South Unit 1
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This move in ready, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers easy conversion potential into a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath primary suite perfect whether you continue its proven Airbnb success
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10543186
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Arms Condo
  5. Building: Colonial Arms Condo
  6. Provided by: Atrium Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the first floor for easy access. This move in ready unit features modern finishes, an updated kitchen and bathroom, fresh flooring, and a brigh
Details for 225 Tropical Trail 316, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021766
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Seasonal rental only. Remodeled water front & first floor condo: furnished 2bed/ 2 bath. Sunset bay is nestled in a park like setting with lush tropical landscape, intracoastal community. Open floor p
Details for 225 Tropical Trail 320, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1069
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162778
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Sunset Bay beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nestled in a park like setting with lush tropical landscape on the Indian River. Open floor plan, Laminate/tile flooring, stainless steel ap
Details for 225 Tropical Trail 705, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 489
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022178
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Bay, A Condominium
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: Golden Wizard Sun Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
First Florr condo, partially remodeled, tile throughout the entire Condo, kitchen not updated but well taking care of, washer and dryer combo set, refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, range/ st