Searching on:
  1. School = Thomas Jefferson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 88 154th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3315
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Bisc Gardens Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Private Oasis in Biscayne Gardens. Exceptional multi generational estate set on a massive, fenced / electronic gated & nearly a full acre (0.92 acres) 40,128 sq. ft. (3,728 sq m) lot; a
Details for 13920 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Discover a rare opportunity to own a 5 bedroom, 4 bath single story home in desirable Biscayne Gardens. This gem is situated on an expansive 30,000+ sq. ft. lot with lush landscapin
Details for 12900 1st Court, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10521192
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced for quick sale! Call today.Stunning, well manicured home nestled in the serene vicinity of N. Miami. Conveniently close to highways and 30 mins to the beach. Stunning split plan design, fully
Details for 1070 149th Street, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $615,720
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 11
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: North Miami
  7. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with brand new windows and doors. Home sit right in from of a beautiful lake. The home has access to the lake view as well able to have a picnic right in front of
Details for 12755 1st Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $612,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10545621
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Overbrook Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Kinsfolk Signature Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home featuring recent interior updates, including modern flooring, recessed lighting, and refreshed finishes throughout. A bright and spacious living area creates an inviting atmosphere. The
Details for 12805 6th Avenue, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11116237
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Tobler Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced renovated single family home on the market and the largest corner lot available under 600k! An exceptional opportunity for a first time buyer or an income producing investment. This bea
Details for 1070 158th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1443
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26026534
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Fleeman Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained property in North Miami Beach with spacious living areas, updated features, and outdoor space. RV included in sale. Convenient location near shopping, dining, beaches, and major highwa
Details for 480 Sail Lane 705, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Condominium
  1. Price: $474,953.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,953
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2048
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11153174
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Island Pointe Condo Ph 1a
  5. Building: Island Pointe Condo Ph 1a
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Penthouse living on Florida's Space Coast where the views are as big as the rockets. This 3 bed, 2 bath top floor unit at Island Pointe delivers 2,048 SF of Intracoastal Waterway views, an open chef'
Details for 1795 Dogwood Drive, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2074
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008316
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Groves South Unit 1
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This move in ready, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers easy conversion potential into a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath primary suite perfect whether you continue its proven Airbnb success
Details for 486 165th St Road B-206, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014413
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Montecarlo Condo
  5. Building: Montecarlo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice