Searching on:
  1. City = North Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1470 125th Terrace 709, North Miami, FL 33161
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002234
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Three Horizons North Condo
  5. Building: Three Horizons North Condo
  6. Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic centrally located apartment for rent. This spacious unit features a large walk in closet and a generously sized balcony overlooking the street. The gated building offers one assigned parking
Details for 1250 125th Street 312-c, North Miami, FL 33161
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554129
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Windward Ii Condo
  5. Building: Windward Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Buy-Rite Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Clean unit with enclosed patio in Great location. Near shops and restaurants and easy access to US 1 and I95
Details for 1290 142nd Street 6, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10551921
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Natural Bridge
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1bedroom 1 bathroom unit located on the second floor of a gated community. This move in ready apartment features a bright kitchen, and a walk in closet. Community amenitie
Details for 225 125th Street, North Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1884
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11158688
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Heights Sec 5
  5. Provided by: Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming apartment 1. 5 bedroom, 1 bath with formal living area with a private entrance. Includes a full kitchen, tile flooring and a shared fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing outdoors available f
Details for 13390 7th Avenue 304, North Miami, FL 33161
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 685
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027104
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: La Castellana Condo
  5. Building: La Castellana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN paying ONLY 2 MONTHS !!! Excellent 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom unit, laminated flooring throughout the unit, walk in closet, open balcony! Very bright and spacious. Gated community, elevator, poo
Details for 13155 Ixora Court 804, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 778
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026051
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Keystone Harbor Club. Check out this 1BR, 1.5 bath condo with 778 sq ft plus large private balcony with stunning city views. The unit is located on the 8th floor, and is nestled in the soug
Details for 1805 Sans Souci Boulevard 507, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 673
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018006
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Palms Condo
  5. Building: Bayview Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great unit 1 bedroom 1.5 bath apartment for rent in central location! Building is close to all major retail stores, Universities, Downtown Miami, Aventura Mall and the Beaches. Unit is well kept with