Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33161
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,153.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26015369
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
Single Family
- Price: $1,074,990.00
- Price sqft: $388.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26013546
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
- Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024455
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10542889
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Brian Manors
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10554708
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: George Walters Sub
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: F10544468
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Green Oaks
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26000882
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Miami Highlands Sec A
- Provided by: All Points Rlty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10516213
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Kerwood Manor
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice