Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33169
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16951 4th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33169
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10515932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Provided by: Levy Realty Advisors LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting a fully leased paved and fenced income generating Lot as an investment opportunity. Generating roughly $10,000/month, and located in a high demand commercial corridor of North Miami Beach.
Details for 20439 9th Court, Miami, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $805,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sport Acres
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Details for 17230 10th Court, Miami, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10536747
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Scott Lake Manor Sec 08
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A corner lot home with a very nice size backyard for entertaining & gatherings with plenty of space for parking. The home also features a brand new roof new roof in the well kept neighborhood of Scot
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Details for 21482 14th Court 21482, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h
Details for 21105 14th Place 4, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164657
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Majorca Isles Iii Condo
  5. Building: Majorca Isles Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE IN MAJORCA ISLES III FULLY RENOVATED AND MOVE IN READY. This beautifully updated 2 story 4BR/2.5BA townhouse offers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and convenience in a gated
Details for 21403 13th Court 303, Miami, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10540166
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Majorca Isles
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in a secure gated community in miami gardens! This 1,720 sqft home offers a bright and open layout with a beautiful kitchen, updated appliances, f
Details for 16450 2nd Avenue 116, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151758
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Miami Gardens
  5. Building: Miami Gardens
  6. Provided by: Platinum Preferred Plus
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 486 165th St Road B-206, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014413
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Montecarlo Condo
  5. Building: Montecarlo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 251 177th Street 119, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 342
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10507305
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: New World Condo Iii
  5. Building: New World Condo Iii
  6. Provided by: Supreme Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious Studio approximately, Renovated an open kitchen concept, Centrally Located near major transportation routes and many retailers including Walmart. Property is currently rented for $1325 a mon