Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Details for 21160 Juego Circle 13c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable Vistas of Boca Lago. Head inside to discover an updated kitchen completed in 2018, complemented by sleek tile flo
Details for 21501 Juego Circle 29 F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The updated kitchen offers custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while new wood
Details for 21656 Juego Circle 23g, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26007673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor, 2 bed, 2 bath, golf front condo in Vistas of Boca Lago! Ideal as a full time home or South Florida getaway, this turnkey, fully furnished unit offers true move in ready c
Details for 1225 21st Street 1701, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11086791
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Best location in all of Vista Del Lago! This first floor 2bedrm 2bath floor plan has views from every window...lakes, golf course, green space. Enjoy the corner location with your enclosed lanai faci
Details for 21614 Juego Circle 25h, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11164890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Lago Vistas
  5. Building: Boca Lago Vistas
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location and one of the best over 55 communities. Great view. Very close to all the shops and restaurants in the area. In between the glades and palmetto park. 5 min to turnpike. Needs upgrades
Details for 1225 21st Street 2407, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1014
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26020950
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit located in a desirable 55+ community in Stuart! Situated on the first floor, this spacious condo is the large
Details for 1225 21st Street 1615, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1014
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024293
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd floor 2BR/2BA unit overlooking the 17th tee of the golf course. The home features a remodeled kitchen with maple cabinets and two Lazy Susans, along with updated cabinetry in both bathro
Details for 1225 21st Street 309, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167211
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charm & Comfort welcome you to be right at home with updates including flooring, A/C and HWH, Plantation shutters, decorative fireplace and more! This 2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor corner condo with win
Details for 1225 21st Street 36-3609, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11158705
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vista Del Lago! An active 55+ community located next to The Shores of North River Golf Course. This unit is the largest floor plan this community has to offer and it has been renovated to