Searching on:
  1. School = Andover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20439 9th Court, Miami, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $805,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sport Acres
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Details for 17551 5th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020562
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
  5. Middle School: Andover
  6. High School: North Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Bright, renovated open concept gem in the heart of North Miami Beach sit on an extended corner lot bathed in natural light with windows all around. Perfect for entertaining, the airy layout flows eff
Details for 101 195th Street, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Sierra 4th Addn
  5. Elementary School: Hibiscus
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11112006
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: San Simeon Homes
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Four Bedrooms , 3 Full bath rooms offering plenty of space for big family. Stainless appliances. Property is move in ready condition . Great community with a variety of top notch ame
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Details for 21482 14th Court 21482, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h
Details for 19986 5th Court 4d, Miami, FL 33179
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $419,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544397
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper At Calif Club C
  5. Building: Sandpiper At Calif Club C
  6. Elementary School: Norland
  7. Middle School: Andover
  8. High School: Miami Norland
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE and for rent at $3,500. Beautifully renovated condo in Sandpiper at the California Club offers 2 beds, 2 baths, and 1,700 Sq Ft of carefully crafted living space with quality finishes throug
Details for 21403 13th Court 303, Miami, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10540166
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Majorca Isles
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in a secure gated community in miami gardens! This 1,720 sqft home offers a bright and open layout with a beautiful kitchen, updated appliances, f
Details for 141 Ferguson Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $311,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167793
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Palm Bay Malabar
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: Blaise Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
concrete Block house was built in 2024 but was upgraded by the owner .it is strong and beautiful . it is located in a very Quiet Neighborhood. House is currently rented but the lease will expired
Details for 16750 10th Avenue 312, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1259
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015632
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: New Land Gardens Condo
  5. Building: New Land Gardens Condo
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1,259 sq ft in North Miami Beach. Bright, well laid out unit featuring spacious living and dining areas and generously sized bedrooms. Includes assigned parking.