Searching on:
  1. School = Croissant Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1100 28th Street 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26023967
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove 27 16 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring a spacious front yard that offers plenty of outdoor space for relaxing. There is no Washer or Dryer at the property. The interior has been freshly painted,
Details for 341 21st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,950
  3. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10556293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale 2 9 D
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Komplete Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 201 23rd Street 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1679
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26011117
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RAPID APPROVAL! Fully Renovated AND Furnished 1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom private unit with 7 12 month lease options available. Features full kitchen, bathroom, 1 parking space, and large shared backyard.
Details for 100 9th Street 103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,659.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Secure your spacious 1 bed/1 bath sanctuary with $995 Special Deposit and $995 First Month Rent w/ approved credit! Featuring impact windows and nestled near a serene city park, a short walk from Down
Details for 2500 18th Terrace 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 664
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015831
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: F A Barretts Sub Of W1/2
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and freshly painted 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence nestled within a quaint boutique community. Light and bright with easy care tile flooring throughout, this inviting home offers
Details for 2318 17th Avenue B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: F10551635
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park 9 46 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Ryan Emmer
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1/1 duplex unit (unit B) for rent on super quiet street in River Oaks neighborhood. HUGE, gorgeous backyard. Washer and dryer included (shared with next door neighbor) Window A/C units in bedrooms and
Details for 1140 30th Street A-c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1586
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26006056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy unit available May 1st! Conveniently located near two major highways, port and airport.
Details for 1916 11th Street 31, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26025068
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Park 7 24 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of Riverside Park. This modern unit features new flooring and stylish upgrades throughout, offering a clean and updated living space. Prime location wi
Details for 1113 15th Avenue 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,365.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 9369
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26026182
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverside No 3
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: ABBA Management & Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 1 bath apartment located in Riverside Park, Fort Lauderdale. The unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout, hurricane impact windows, and window air conditioning. The kitchen is equipped w