Searching on:
  1. School = Wilton Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 20 24th Street, Lazy Lake, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lazy Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lazy Lake
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20 NE 24th St, a pre construction lakefront masterpiece in Lazy Lake on a 21,400 SF lot with a private gate, fenced perimeter, and NO HOA! This 4,450 SF home features 4 bedroomsincluding du
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors First Add
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Details for 2502 6th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10556634
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Casa Hermes, a stunning modern residence just 2 blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This impressive home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2,862 sqft under air and 3,185 total sqft. Enter throu
Details for 1733 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020154
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning turnkey waterfront home in one of Wilton Manors' most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Completely renovated down to the studs, this residence features a new metal roof, full impact windows
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3481
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Details for 132 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10549867
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Petite
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER slashes price by 10% with a massive $150,000 price reduction! Opportunities like this on one of Wilton Manors best streets don't come around often, and when they do, they don't last.
Details for 209 27th Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1968
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newly renovated modern luxury 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location.
Details for 2812 12th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3045
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26019953
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Jenada Isle
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a lushly landscaped prominent corner on gated Jenada Isle, this 4 bed 3 bath + den residence was rebuilt with intention and smart home features. Throughout you'll find custom lighting, electri
Details for 2025 26th Street 1-3, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bldg sqft: 1876
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007551
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (Additional MLS# B26007052 and B26007332), on an expansive 21
Details for 2017 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bldg sqft: 1876
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007332
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (additional MLS# B26007551 and B26007052), on an expansive 21