Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wilton Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors First Add
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Details for 2502 6th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $667.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10556634
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Casa Hermes, a stunning modern residence just 2 blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This impressive home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2,862 sqft under air and 3,185 total sqft. Enter throu
Details for 1100 23rd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10519940
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large CORNER lot with 14,153sf, no adjacent reseidential neighbors, ready for redevelopment with TOC S zoning. Mixed use with a base height of 6 stories and 2 additional stories possible with incenti
Details for 2299 9th Avenue 2299, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Townhome
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 575
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10466245
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available quiet fountain location unit in 'pet friendly' belle isle community that defines living in the heart of wilton manors. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, 1880 sq ft of living boasts im
Details for 2056 9th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $945,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 53
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004916
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to purchase 2 adjacent properties located In the heart of the much sought after Wilton Manors. Zoned RM 16 (Medium Density Multi Family Residential). Ideal for single custom builds,
Details for 615 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Townhome
  1. Price: $847,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26002077
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Corner / End unit at the Village at Wilton Manors townhome boutique complex, only 14 total homes with heated community pool and just a block to Wilton Drive! First floor is an enter
Details for 625 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Townhome
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 story smart townhome in the HEART of Wilton Manors. Built in 2020, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence blends modern design with full home automation. Enjoy Lutron l
Details for 1009 23rd Drive 1013 Ne 23, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bldg sqft: 1746
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10554896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Wilton Manors
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained duplex is ideally located just a short distance from Wilton Drive's restaurants, shops, and Fort Lauderdale Beach. Both units offer privacy and convenience, making this an attract
Details for 2660 8th Avenue 106, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 614
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026288
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Grove At Wilton Manors Condo
  5. Building: Grove At Wilton Manors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Roads Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/1BA condo in The Grove at Wilton Manors featuring impact windows, tile floors, remodeled kitchen and bath with granite countertops and wood cabinets, A/C replaced in 2025 with a 2 ton Tran
Details for 625 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice