Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 223
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10526313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Four Seasons
  5. Building: Four Seasons
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Four Seasons Private Residences presents a rare point residence one of only five boasting 270 ocean views from an expansive 11th floor terrace. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath oceanfront home features fl
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $4,630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 137
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1901, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,242.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3722
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11135602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Olara
  5. Building: Olara
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 14193 Range Line Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Land
  1. Price: $4,608,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 102.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022426
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
102.42 acres of AG 5 zoned land for sale at $45,000 per acre in Port St. Lucie / St. Lucie Countyan exceptional opportunity in an area that is rapidly becoming prime due to ongoing growth and corridor
Details for 2279 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7898
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10527910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Replat L1
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Cypress offers 5,745 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 5 oversized bedrooms (plus
Details for 841 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $931.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb b
Details for 300 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5748
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11147331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Sanctuary at Grove Estates, built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury livin
Details for 14439 Draft Horse Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11642
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11137074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced $750k! Meticulously equestrian property on an oversized 2.33 acre lot in Paddock Park 2, backing to the bridle path & canal. Boasting a freshly updated 5 stall center aisle barn w/new pavers &
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Ratons pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desig
Details for 3309 Floral Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Cerda Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build coming in 2026. Amazing location with access to downtown West Palm in minutes.