Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Isles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11155621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $960.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
Single Family
- Price: $5,359,000.00
- Price sqft: $870.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11144868
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $931.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $358,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11158716
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles At Lake Charles
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167623
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles At Lake Charles
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11165727
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles At Lake Charles
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1