Searching on:
  1. School = Manatee Academy K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1050 Fenway Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1410
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141546
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 12
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 171 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010285
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: The Club At St Lucie West, A C
  5. Building: The Club At St Lucie West, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  9. Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160048
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1341
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11157811
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com
Details for 1866 Lennox Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 11
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and thoughtfully updated 1 bedroom residence nestled in a peaceful Port St. Lucie neighborhood. Offered Unfurnished, spacious apartment features a generously sized bedroom, fu