Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Castle Pines Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11156142
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024860
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006602
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025222
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026249
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017697
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Sweet Life Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11141383
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025534
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160048
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005933
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
- Building: Castle Pines Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice