Details for 225 Jamaica Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,340.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11159271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Jamaica Lane
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the coveted North End of Palm Beach Island, 225 Jamaica Lane is a timeless island residence offering refined comfort and exceptional livability. Fresh limestone floors flow throu
Details for 6 Isla Bahia Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10543890
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia 47 27 B
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on one of Harbor Beachs most desirable streets, this 115 waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in an enclave defined by newly built estates and ongoing luxury redevelopment. With SE exposu
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,060,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Details for 3073 Cr 627  , Avon Park, FL 33825
Land
  1. Price: $9,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Acreage: 389.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10519698
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Avon Park
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pythias Estates
  5. Provided by: Wealth Harbor
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Almost 400 acres of residentially zoned land in highlands county! This waterfront residential land presents a rare opportunity to own a prime parcel with over 8,000 ft of frontage on lake pythias, mor
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11053228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Details for 2130 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 13500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008871
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Holleman Park
  5. Elementary School: Coral Way K
  6. High School: Miami
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Details for 255 Cordova Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,042.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
This iconic 1920's Mediterranean Revival Home blends historic charm with contemporary updates in the heart of El Cid, one home off of S. Flagler Drive and the Intracoastal. Distinctive features inclu
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $831.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living. Situated on .95 acres with direct runway access and a private hangar, the home offers 5
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11164
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11161146
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own the ultimate equestrian estate on 4.74 acres across two combined parcels. This exceptional property features two residencesa 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and a 3 bedroom, 3 bath ho
Details for 156 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,252.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7187
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10546291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 3
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning transitional deepwater estate on 95 feet of prime Las Olas waterage with eastern exposure. Turnkey and ready for immediate occupancy. Resort caliber grounds feature pool, spa, and summer kitc