Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like College Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7-9 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11217
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11043726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience direct Intracoastal living & unprecedented privacy featuring 325' of waterfront & 200' of dock 15 min to downtown, Worth Ave & PBI Offering both a primary & secondary residence with a combi
Details for 2100 Notre Dame Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,459.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6679
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11151945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2017 built, coastal contemporary waterfront estate located on the direct intracoastal in the heart of College Park! This timeless estate offers breathtaking intracoastal views and luxu
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11053228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Details for 2614 Furman Lane, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,858.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 523
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11042576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 5 In
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront property in Lake Worth offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functionality. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the home boasts 125 feet of water frontage wi
Details for 1 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOWprepare to be captivated from the moment you enter. Sweeping, unobstructed Intracoastal views create a truly breathtaking first impression. Boaters will appreciate the ability to dock up to a 100 f
Details for 229 Fordham Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,397,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,497,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10546088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 1925, this historic residence has been thoughtfully renovated to preserve its architectural integrity while incorporating refined modern updates. Located in College Park, the property include
Details for 112 Yale Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26021654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful historic property in College Park, built in 1948. Spanish/Colonial design, reminiscent of a California style Spanish bungalow. The property is on a 15,000 sq ft lot 125'X120'. All CBS constr
Details for 338 Princeton Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26015490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated mid century modern ranch on an oversized lot in coveted College Park. Light filled living area with open beamed ceilings. Flexible 3 bedroom, 3 bath layout with a split floor plan: enjoy a t
Details for 151 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2379
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11166050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 4
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning historic 1955 home College Park, meticulously maintained by one owner! Just a few homes from the intracoastal. Huge yard with plenty of room for a pool and more. In a neighborhood
Details for 303 Cornell Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2911
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26019621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the full potential of this mid century modern diamond in the rough in centrally located "College Park." Whether you're an investor seeking immediate upside or an end user looking to create a cu