Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33460
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7-9 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11217
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11043726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience direct Intracoastal living & unprecedented privacy featuring 325' of waterfront & 200' of dock 15 min to downtown, Worth Ave & PBI Offering both a primary & secondary residence with a combi
Details for 2100 Notre Dame Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,459.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6679
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11151945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2017 built, coastal contemporary waterfront estate located on the direct intracoastal in the heart of College Park! This timeless estate offers breathtaking intracoastal views and luxu
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11053228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Details for 2614 Furman Lane, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,858.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 523
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11042576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 5 In
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront property in Lake Worth offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functionality. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the home boasts 125 feet of water frontage wi
Details for 1 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOWprepare to be captivated from the moment you enter. Sweeping, unobstructed Intracoastal views create a truly breathtaking first impression. Boaters will appreciate the ability to dock up to a 100 f
Details for 1408 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26025400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking half acre on the Lake Worth municipal golf course. Peaceful and serene property that consists of a 1945 Craftsman cottage with an oversized 2 car garage. Current owner has restored and re
Details for 130 Lakeside 1 Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 467
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 3632
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11057260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 plex Income Property Water Views & Expansion development potential. Maximizing return on your investment. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This we
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2696
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Triplex in Parrot Cove Live Downstairs, Rent Upstairs for Income or Rent Units as Airbnb! Prime location in Lake Worth Beach's coveted Parrot Cove / Historic Lucerne Districtjust half a blo
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 218 Palmway  , Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newer built residence offering over 2,500 sq ft of luxury, space, and a walkable coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the open concept layout features granite countert