Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Lake Worth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1408 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26025400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking half acre on the Lake Worth municipal golf course. Peaceful and serene property that consists of a 1945 Craftsman cottage with an oversized 2 car garage. Current owner has restored and re
Details for 205 18th Ave Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1910
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26015605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 205 18th Ave N, a private tropical retreat located in the highly sought after College Park neighborhood of Lake Worth Beach. Blending charm, versatility, and modern updates, this unique pro
Details for 1501 Federal Highway 1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 3988
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity! Fully renovated quadplex generating cash annually. Airbnb, short and long term rentals. This turnkey property features four furnished 2 bed,1 bath apartments close to downtown
Details for 1314 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4229
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11143119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors dream!! Incredible and rare opportunity to renovate existing home or build your own on this expansive property (over. 43 ac! ) nestled on spectacular wide golf course lot! Tons of potenti
Details for 1827 Palmway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1981
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This lovely 1984 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home features French doors opening to a large private pool area with tropical landscaping perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or Al fresco dining. The open kitchen
Details for 306 18th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of well maintained living space, this CBS single family home is a true gem. Ideally loca
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1322
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11167559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1309 N N St in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! This 3BR/2BA pool home features bright living areas, a functional layout, and a spacious backyard with no HOA. Major updates include roof (2025
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11146988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and turn key ready 3BR/2BA home in desirable Lake Worth Beach. Hurricane protected residence offers an open, bright layout and a stunning kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a la
Details for 1616 Dixie Highway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 381
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11085097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth In Pb 5 Pgs 4
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the best lots (0.1653) acres at Lake Worth Beach. It's cross of street from THE MID Deployments. Not far from the Lake Worth Beach downtown and Intracoastal
Details for 1817 L St Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11143973
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth In Pb 5 Pgs 4
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
**NEW ROOF.** Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home in Lake Worth Beach, ideally located east of Dixie Highway and just minutes from the best of coastal South Florida living. Thi