Searching on:
  1. School = North Grade K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7-9 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,114.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 501
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11217
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11043726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience direct Intracoastal living & unprecedented privacy featuring 325' of waterfront & 200' of dock 15 min to downtown, Worth Ave & PBI Offering both a primary & secondary residence with a combi
Details for 2100 Notre Dame Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,459.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6679
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11151945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2017 built, coastal contemporary waterfront estate located on the direct intracoastal in the heart of College Park! This timeless estate offers breathtaking intracoastal views and luxu
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11053228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Details for 2614 Furman Lane, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,858.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 523
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4546
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11042576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 5 In
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront property in Lake Worth offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functionality. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the home boasts 125 feet of water frontage wi
Details for 1 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,243.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 7
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOWprepare to be captivated from the moment you enter. Sweeping, unobstructed Intracoastal views create a truly breathtaking first impression. Boaters will appreciate the ability to dock up to a 100 f
Details for 1408 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26025400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking half acre on the Lake Worth municipal golf course. Peaceful and serene property that consists of a 1945 Craftsman cottage with an oversized 2 car garage. Current owner has restored and re
Details for 1410 Beta Court N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11159869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Isle 2
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A 5 star renovation!!! The ultimate transformation in the town of lake clarke shores; a 2800 living sq. Ft. Home! Comes with a 6 month warranty! Prepare to be captivated by this meticulously reimagine
Details for 7745 W Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living with direct canal access, a fully renovated interior, and a private heated pool in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable locations. This 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom home sits on a
Details for 218 Palmway  , Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newer built residence offering over 2,500 sq ft of luxury, space, and a walkable coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the open concept layout features granite countert
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Triplex in Parrot Cove Live Downstairs, Rent Upstairs for Income or Rent Units as Airbnb! Prime location in Lake Worth Beach's coveted Parrot Cove / Historic Lucerne Districtjust half a blo