1050 Fenway Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11141546 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1050 Fenway Road
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1410
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 175
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Wood
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Pantry
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 12- BLK 1157 LOT 6 (MAP 44/07N) (OR 3688-2542: 3844-1461)
  • Parcel Number: 342055504150006
  • Views: 29
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 132 Elderberry Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,350.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

132 Elderberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Commuters Dream Location. Close to 95 and Floridas Turmpike. Wonderful 3 Bed 2 Bath home. Updated Kitchen, New appliances, freshly painted and great neighborhood. Minimum credit score 650.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002175
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Pueblo Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,200.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

613 Pueblo Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home. Move in ready and pet friendly. Split bedroom floorplan with an expansive backyard. There's a small fenced in area for your pets. Tile and laminate floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018834
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 Dubois Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

1021 Dubois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021413
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3912 Mccrory Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,350.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

3912 Mccrory Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022217
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4262 Jared Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,400.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4262 Jared Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, single family home with 2 car garage. This move in ready home features fresh interior paint, a brand new kitchen with modern cabinets and stainless steel a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158856
  2. Provided by Friend Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1331 Bellevue Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,249.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

1331 Bellevue Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Home in Quiet Neighborhood Welcome to this well kept home located in a serene neighborhood. Featuring an open floor plan with a cathedral ceiling in the great room, dining area, kitchen, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011902
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1061 Charcoal Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,350.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

1061 Charcoal Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom , 2 bathroom home, bright and open floor plan with 2 car garage in this well maintained neighborhood only minutes from the turnpike and i95, brand new ac unit (2026), new refrigera

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014995
  2. Provided by Edenburke Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3234 Fillmore Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,395.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

3234 Fillmore Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright Open Ranch Style CBS Home includes 3 Bed/2 Bath/2 Car Garage with Long Driveway & Screen Covered Patio. Home shows Beautifully, Freshly painted! Open Concept with Vaulted Ceilings. Kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017467
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1902 Aladdin Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,350.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

1902 Aladdin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious rental home offering comfort, functionality, and modern features. This property features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a well designed and comfortab

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021156
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4026 Kallen Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,000.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

4026 Kallen Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home for rent in Port Saint Lucie! This bright and spacious home features a modern kitchen with white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, stylish

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024769
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice