Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 176 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130553
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home was built by Royal Professional Builders with poured concrete and insulated walls for lasting strength and efficiency. The popular Liberty model offers a spacious floorplan with 4 b
Details for 448 Vista Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11128981
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Estates at Sawgrass Lakes, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable lakefront communitieswhere wide water views, superior craftsmanship, and low HOA fees combine to create a rare blend of
Details for 388 Vista Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2979
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167994
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Phase 3a
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12631 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2158
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11166156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner 3BR/2.5BA townhome w/2 car attached garage in the highly sought after gated community of Artesia. Inside, you'll find custom herringbone designed, waterproof laminate floors, a complet
Details for 214 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Crane Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated community of Sawgrass Lakes. Designed with a functional layout and defined living and dining spaces, this residence offers
Details for 189 Snapdragon Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2807
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26000973
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront pool home on a .31 acre cul de sac lot in the gated community of Sawgrass Lakes Crane Point. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan offers beautiful lake and founta
Details for 3340 125th Lane, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26024801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Artesia / Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Artesia! Luxury resort style living in this beautifully maintained Mediterranean inspired corner townhome. Spacious 2 bedroom + Versatile loft/flex room currently designed as a home theater
Details for 12651 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1643
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26001032
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 2/2 townhouse with a glass enclosed loft. Perfect for an office, den or studio. Loft has ventilation upgrades. This end unit is one of the few units that has a balcony and the capability of p
Details for 6165 Bay Isles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11153568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes, Lakeridg
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 3 bed 2 bath 2 cg home! The renovated kitchen is a standout, featuring beautiful wood panel cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a
Details for 6157 Bay Isles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Homes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All new plumbing! Step into this charming, home boasting soaring ceilings and a fresh, modern paint palette. The stylishly updated kitchen with newer appliances serves as the heart of the home, perfec