Searching on:
  1. City = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1380 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA waterfront home on a large canal front lot in Boynton Beach. Features newer flooring, updated kitchen, and renovated guest bath. Enjoy a private saltwater pool with new hea
Details for 12826 Anthorne Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $544,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2101
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11166476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Cambria Parc
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Cambria Parc, this recently built townhome community located in the heart of south central Palm Beach County is conveniently located to everything you need. Including 10 minutes to bot
Details for 305 3rd Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11138342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: S/d 28 45 43
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming single family home offers a spacious layout with 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms. There are 2 bonus rooms, one used as a 4th bedroom & Office. The home has an open concept kitchen with granite
Details for 10265 Greentrail Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: P T V
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10265 Greentrail Drive N, a meticulously updated residence nestled in the serene 55+ community of Pine Tree Village in Boynton Beach, Florida. This stunning property offers 2,304 square fee
Details for 12253 Eagles Landing Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11107698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy STUNNING long lake views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable active 55+ community or Lakeridge Greens. Enjoy peace of mind with recent upgrades including a new
Details for 6511 Malta Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Isles 1
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely Persian model. This home features three bedrooms, two and one half baths, with over 2200 sq. ft. of living area. Located at the end of the cul de sac, for unmatched privacy. A
Details for 10723 Greentrail Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11124406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Village
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Bankers Realty Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**low hoa** move in ready! This 3 bed/2 bath home offers modern touches. Cathedral ceiliings, spacious kitchen open living spaces, waterfall quartz counter and soft close cabinetry. Modern bathrooms w
Details for 3658 Quail Ridge Drive Green Hero, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1737
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11141302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Serene lake views in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1st floor corner residence in well located Green Heron S. This home features an open concept kitchen with modern accents and a spaciou
Details for 407 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26018486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Boynton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED Submit Highest and Best! A duplex West of I 95 with cottage inspired interior, Mediterranean exterior. Just down the street: two great parksone with open area, playground &
Details for 143 Tara Lakes Dr Drive W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Tara Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite 4/3 will not last long. it has all the latest upgrades such as jetted tub in the master suite, hard surface counter, ceramic tile all around and it is super close to all highways, shop