Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3661 Royal Tern Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2635
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26020314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 14
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare & stunning villa in Quail Ridge Country Club, offered at this price point. MORE photos to come. Tucked away with a private, lush garden setting, this beautifully renovated home showcases timeless
Details for 8422 Quail Ridge Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3237
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013393
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully curated coastal escape perfectly blends relaxed Florida living with modern comfort. This thoughtfully designed 4Br, 2.5B home features a bright, open layout with stylish finishes, inv
Details for 8571 Quail Ridge Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26000618
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New to the Market Exceptional Home in the Heart of Hobe Sound Welcome to this beautifully appointed residence in desirable Hobe Sound, offering space, style, and an unbeatable location.This expansiv
Details for 4265 Shelldrake Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate blend of elegance and effortless living in this 3BR/2BA villa in the popular Shelldrake area of Quail Ridge. Step through beautiful French doors into a warm foyer featuring a cus
Details for 11290 Quail Covey Road Green Hero, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11144008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely renovated 3BR/2BA first floor condo with stunning golf course views! This modern residence features full impact glass, an open concept kitchen with designer color cabinetry, sleek countert
Details for 3637 Quail Ridge Drive Bobwhite A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom plus den residence, ideally positioned on the 2nd floor to capture sweeping lake & golf views of 17S located in the Bobwhite A area of Quail Ridge. This completely ren
Details for 3944 Quail Ridge Dr Drive N Egret, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Egret section of Quail Ridge offering tranquil golf course views. This light filled home showcases tile flooring throughout,
Details for 10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11124460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course views from this completely, beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence, offering a serene private club setting. The spacious floor plan features an open kit
Details for 3693 Quail Ridge Drive Bobwhite B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $674,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154388
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Desirable 1st floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with tranquil golf, garden, & pool views. Completely renovated down to the studs new plumbing, electrical, walls, flooring, and custom solid wood millw
Details for 3667 Quail Ridge Drive N Bobwhite B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11166694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge
  5. Building: Quail Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Take in stunning sunsets & serene fairway & lake views from your private vantage point. A perfect opportunity to enjoy low maintenance living in a picturesque golf course setting! Beautifully renovate