Details for 2162 Radnor Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,378.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8339
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26008382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located directly on the East side of the Intracoastal Waterway with no fixed bridges and in a unique "No Wake Zone" between Donald Ross Road and PGA Blvd., this 2021 built contemporary estate home off
Details for 206 Locha Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,576.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7167
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 206 Locha Drive, an unrivaled, newly constructed masterpiece in the exclusive Loxahatchee Club, located in the luxury golf capital of the world. This state of the art lakefront estate is a
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sunset East Second Sec
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remarkable two story Penthouse at desirable Las Olas Beach Club. This exceptional 5,695 sf unit has been completely renovated in 2021, with over 4,000 sf of balconies and a private dee
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,061.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey and fully furnished, this 4 BR/ 4.5 BA flow through home on the 17th floor of Forte spans 5,458 sq ft and captures sweeping 180 degree views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach & the ocean through
Details for 14860 Rolling Rock Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,528.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7358
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11168320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this equestrian paradise in the heart of Saddle Trail. The property is well designed on 5 acres and is a convenient short hack to Wellington International (WEF). The home and main barn
Details for 974 Marlin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,909.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26018557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Of Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: BSR Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Jupiter's iconic "Home on the Point", walk out sandbar access offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle. Built in 2021, this 3BR/3BA + office/den masterpiece showcases sweeping water views from eve
Details for 280 Tradewind Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,099.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26012604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Dodge Estates In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in prestigious Dodge Estates on Palm Beach Island. Set on an oversized lot along a beautiful street, this property offers exceptional flexibility move right in, enjoy as a luxury vaca
Details for 5110 Shore Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 17952
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11124142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  5. Middle School: Polo Park
  6. High School: Wellington
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 19.83 acre equestrian estate, just a short ride to the Wellington International showgrounds and National Polo Center. This spacious equestrian compound is a testament to dedicated equestri
Details for 4002 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $10,999,999.00
  2. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10688970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson Chancery # 8
  5. Provided by: Berman Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Comprised of 3 FEE SIMPLE privately owned water lots located west of 4000 & 4020 S. Ocean Blvd. Possible fish farm with access by water or eligible for easement through adjacent property. Individual l