Details for 2520 Delmar Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,202.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,975,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003169
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gould Island
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare new construction opportunity in highly coveted Seven Islesthe only isle off Las Olas Boulevard with guard patrol. This future waterfront estate will offer 75 feet of deep water with
Details for 14844 Palmwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $967.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11372
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11128564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Palm Beach Gardens, this stunning single family home epitomizes luxury living with its gorgeous water views and ultra modern design. Boasting a prime location, every aspect of t
Details for 3030 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,694.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6488
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Properties
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available estate residence situated on an expansive, gated trophy property spanning nearly three quarters of an acre along coveted Ocean Boulevard in Gulf Streamone of the most prestigious comm
Details for 636 Hermitage Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,018.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10793
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11169749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve Pcd F
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in the prestigious Frenchman's Reserve Country Club perfectly positioned on one of the most coveted lots in the estate section with sweeping water and gol
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 206, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,281.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11161484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Beach Residences Condo
  5. Building: Boca Beach Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keypoint Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boca Beach Residences, waterfront Luxury living on Lake Boca! Perfectly positioned directly across the water from The Boca Raton & a short walk to The Boca Beach Club. This Exceptional 4,200 SF reside
Details for 119 Gordon Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10545682
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Isles 15 67 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why have another house looking into your backyard? This newly completed waterfront residence by Gulf Building offers rare privacy on a quiet boutique street where kids can run and play. Set on a 14,44
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,019.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5442
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11143559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at Forte, West Palm Beach's newest and most prestigious waterfront address. Located on the 22nd floor, this unit offers unobstructed Northeast/Northwest panora
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,862.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10524829
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above Downtown Fort Lauderdale, 100 Las Olas is the citys most coveted address. This one of a kind, two story penthousethe citys highestoffers 5,281 sq. ft. with 5 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and 4 p
Details for 13155 Southfields Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 36609
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Southfields Wellington Country
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting yet optimally positioned near the horse show, this exceptional farm offers the rare combination of privacy and convenience. From the moment you pass through th
Details for 3509 Grand Prix Farms Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 41950
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11123995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gates of Grand Prix Village this 20 stall stable was designed and maintained by a top equestrian professional. Enter into this stunning stable you will be impressed with the beaut