Searching on:
  1. City = New Smyrna Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 899
  5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Details for 1511 Riverside Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 12065
  10. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1219133
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1511 s riverside dr a coastal contemporary masterpiece built on a rare 1. 32 acre lot with over 210' of direct intracoastal waterfrontage in the heart of new smyrna beach, fl. With over 8
Details for 508 Indian River Road, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1224930
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal Waterway ''Indian River'' deep water frontage 3 Bd, 2 Ba, 1 Car Garage home in a prime New Smyrna Beach location. There is a fireplace in the living room with tile and terrazzo flo
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 86
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223062
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Beachside deep water Intracoastal Waterway between Flagler Ave and 3rd Avenue New Smyrna Beach. This oversized riverfront parcel totals approximately 0.65 acres with roughly 100 feet of water f
Details for 444 Quay Assisi Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,223.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5310
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1224333
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal beachside deep water 6Bd, 4 Ba, 2 Car Garage Island home. Exquisitely renovated year 2024. Offered fully furnished. One of the closest homes to the New Smyrna Beach Inlet, this wa
Details for 107 Donlon Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 10578
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1226044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Donlon Cove
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in this extraordinary modern estate, a true architectural masterpiece designed by renowned architect Will Miller. Perfectly positioned along the pristi
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5295
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225758
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shoreline yet remains just minutes
Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1213698
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Colin Park
  5. Provided by: Allphase Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
Details for 6608 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6260
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1219375
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled opportunity to own a signature oceanfront residence blending innovation and artistry along the coveted Bethune Beach Promenade of New Smyrna Beach. This property offers immediate potentia