Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32169
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $15,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $15,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 899
- Acreage: 11.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $7,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223062
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1224930
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,223.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1224333
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,057.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5295
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225758
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1213698
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Provided by: Allphase Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $790.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6260
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1219375
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7000
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220917
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1225986
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,922,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5084
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1225984
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Colin Park
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
- DMCA Notice