Searching on:
  1. School = Galaxy E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 302 Venice Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26014965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isle
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath lakefront residence in a non HOA community. Perfectly positioned on a scenic waterway connecting to Lake Ida, Lake Ede
Details for 1127 9th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1942
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake 3
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Sky Lake community in Boynton Beach, this single family home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Nestled just east of Congress Avenue and north of Old
Details for 9389 Longmeadow Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Woodside 2
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Property Xperts
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this Rare 4/5BR or can be used as 5+Gameroom/6 BR+Den Home w/2BA & 2 Car Garage in Woodside. Primary Bath has been updated offering 2 Spacious Walk in closets. Conveniently lo
Details for 407 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bldg sqft: 1214
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26018486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills Boynton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED Submit Highest and Best! A duplex West of I 95 with cottage inspired interior, Mediterranean exterior. Just down the street: two great parksone with open area, playground &
Details for 525 12th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1914
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Hills
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right into this stunning 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, just minutes from Downtown Boynton Beach and only 2.5 miles from the ocean. Bright and open, the home features tile floors throughout a
Details for 611 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10555602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Lake Boynton Estates 01
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful FULLY RENOVATED 4/2 in the heart of Boynton Beach with impact windows and stainless steel appliances, just minutes away from the beach and conveniently located near major highw
Details for 0000 7th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Land
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26027272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  5. Middle School: Congress
  6. High School: Boynton Beach
  7. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Versatile Land with Income Potential Lychee, star fruit, longan, Jackfruit, Sapodilla opportunity to own a fruit producing parcel just off a major roadideal for residential living, supplemental inco
Details for 1485 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance Commons Pud
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best townhomes to hit the market in Renaissance, this beautifully maintained end unit is filled with natural light, creating a bright and airy ambiance throughout. The modern kitchen featur
Details for 700 Canal Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2664
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165620
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Casa Ott Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible 2 bedroom home with a spacious bonus room off the primary offering nearly 2,300 sq ft under air and the largest single family residence in all of Palm Beach Leisureville. Situated on a cov
Details for 408 12th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Hills
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION SINGLE FAMILY HOME NO HOA. This stunning new construction offers the perfect blend of modern finishes and comfort. Built with durable CBS construction and equipped with impact windo