Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodside 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7670 Live Oak Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027385
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Estates
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: The Luxury Home Team of Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
"Calling all Realtors bring your clients to see this stunning modern home, located in a lovely, gated community in Coral Springs, Florida."
Details for 9389 Longmeadow Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Woodside 2
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Property Xperts
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this Rare 4/5BR or can be used as 5+Gameroom/6 BR+Den Home w/2BA & 2 Car Garage in Woodside. Primary Bath has been updated offering 2 Spacious Walk in closets. Conveniently lo
Details for 7629 Sanctuary Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Estates
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Go Big Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in a desirable guard gated community with a low maintenance fee. This home offers full impact protection, a 13 year old roof, and many recent upgrad
Details for 3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1492
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015844
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Arms Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully renovated two story condominium in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Woodside Arms features a newly updated kitchen designed for both
Details for 1924 Whisperwood Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224621
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodside At Spruce Creek
  5. Building: Woodside At Spruce Creek
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Creekside
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: AV8 Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Modernized 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo located in the private, gated, active, world recognized Spruce Creek Fly In Community. 1630 sq ft of airy, indoor one living space plus 360 sq ft of outdoor screened
Details for 16851 23rd Avenue A408, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001983
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Apts Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fulford
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: North Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence at Woodside offers comfort, convenience, and value in the heart of North Miami Beach. The unit features a brand new bathroom, new A/C, hurricane impact window
Details for 993 Sonesta Avenue Ne 205, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 825
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11111685
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Woodside At Port Malabar Condo
  5. Building: Woodside At Port Malabar Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect haven in Palm Bay! This cozy 2 bed, 2 bath condo features vinyl flooring and a private balcony ideal for your morning coffee & evening sunsets. Inside, bright, open living spaces await your pe
Details for 3740 Wilderness Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Estates
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Renovated 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage on cul de sac in quiet, gated community for annual lease. Kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, white cabinets, f
Details for 7657 Sanctuary Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26026960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Estates
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Grandiose Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
7657 Sanctuary Drive offers families the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and top rated schools. Situated near excellent public and private school options, beautiful parks, shopping, dining, and
Details for 16950 Dixie Highway 334, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013710
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Apts Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fulford
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: North Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Kiki V Bartsocas
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate quiet and spacious 1 Bed, 1 Bath, newly renovated, Balcony with Spanish Monastery view. Newer kitchen cabinets, quartz counters, stainless appliances, newer custom window treatments. walk i