Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Residential
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $909,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26011585
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Big Sky North Residential
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Todd Miller Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $754,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,651
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $745,500.00
- Price sqft: $663.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020258
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33132
- Subdivision: Ten Museum Pk Residential Cond
- Building: Ten Museum Pk Residential Condo
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Complete Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $767,766
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019931
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: High Pointe West Residential S
- Elementary School: Treasure Coast
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,024
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11157387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $309.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $688,211
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012977
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice