Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33442
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Details for 714 Deer Creek Via Genova, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a spacious 2 story home on the lake in Villa D Este, a gorgeous quiet community in Deer Creek with a 24 hour security guard. The home is renovated with a spectacular view of the lake. Only 4 m
Details for 721 Deer Creek Via Genova, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom 2 bath renovated home in the gated community of Villa D Este in Deercreek Country Club. The property has a park like feel with a heated pool and beautiful flower gardens throughou
Details for 2490 Lob Lolly Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $892,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Details for 4701 1st Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Details for 2658 11th Place N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2426
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Details for 4572 14th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Details for 4739 3rd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,979.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 47
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All Furniture is out, Come see this massive home at this almost 3200 square foot home with an abundance of living space. Low Maintenance Energy Efficient Home is an ideal first time home buyers proper
Details for 285 45th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW, WOW, WOW! This house is perfect. Located on a quite cul du sac lot, with huge pie shaped yard with amazing peaceful water front views, 2 story with kids/guest bedrooms upstairs and master suite d
Details for 3880 2nd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Hillsboro Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is so special in this home in law suite with excellent income potential. This well maintained property features a warm wood and granite kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and two large living