Searching on:
  1. School = Quiet Waters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 714 Deer Creek Via Genova, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a spacious 2 story home on the lake in Villa D Este, a gorgeous quiet community in Deer Creek with a 24 hour security guard. The home is renovated with a spectacular view of the lake. Only 4 m
Details for 721 Deer Creek Via Genova, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom 2 bath renovated home in the gated community of Villa D Este in Deercreek Country Club. The property has a park like feel with a heated pool and beautiful flower gardens throughou
Details for 2490 Lob Lolly Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $892,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Details for 4224 Marina Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10556514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec 58 3
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Hidden Gem in gated Veleiros at Crystal Lake! Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home with triple split layout and 2 Primary Suites. Upstairs primary suite is ideal for multi generational liv
Details for 4701 1st Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Details for 2658 11th Place N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2426
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Details for 4572 14th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Details for 4739 3rd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,979.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 47
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All Furniture is out, Come see this massive home at this almost 3200 square foot home with an abundance of living space. Low Maintenance Energy Efficient Home is an ideal first time home buyers proper
Details for 1131 Veleiros Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable gated community of Veleiros, this 2020 built home features a bright, open layout filled with natural light. The kitchen offers a large island, quartz countertops, SS appliance
Details for 285 45th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW, WOW, WOW! This house is perfect. Located on a quite cul du sac lot, with huge pie shaped yard with amazing peaceful water front views, 2 story with kids/guest bedrooms upstairs and master suite d