Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34786
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5603 Marleon Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $786.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 34320
  8. Acreage: 11.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6404938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare legacy estate of extraordinary scale and architectural significance, this magnificent lakefront compound spans over 22,000 square feet across more than 11 private acres with over 440 feet of pr
Details for 33 Main Street, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6406887
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Davis Shores
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BUTLER CHAIN WATERFRONT Windermere 4/3 HOME WITH BOAT SLIP. 90 Ft wide x 177 ft to center of canal. Cypress trees line the beautiful serene canal leading directly to the 12 lakes of the Butler Chain.
Details for 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5131
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5112154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, an exceptional move in ready luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Windermere Isle in Windermere. This impressive home offers 4,176 square feet
Details for 1317 Glenheather Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3713
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere 48 23
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1317 Glenheather Drive, a 2,811 square foot, 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home in the coveted Reserve at Belmere, one of Windermeres most established guard gated enclaves. Upon arrival, the
Details for 8632 Abbotsbury Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406433
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes/windermere Peachtree
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the highly desirable gated community of Lakes of Windermere. Featuring fresh int
Details for 11686 Water Run Aly, Windermere, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $411,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2116
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6390542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Ashlin Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome located at 11686 Water Run Aly in the desirable Windermere community of Ashlin Park. Built in 2017, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximatel
Details for 801 2nd Avenue, Windermere, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5639
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6400337
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Aladar On Lake Butler
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary Windermere lakefront estate offers refined living on the Butler Chain of Lakes. Located on one of the areas most desirable streets, the home features over $350K in recent upgrades,
Details for 5610 Lake Butler Road, Windermere, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4342
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6406597
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Kelso On Lake Butler 5/48 Lot
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to rent a lovely home in Windermere with easy access to Lake Butler Rd, top schools, and everyday conveniences. Enjoy comfort, privacy, and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere.
Details for 12357 Via Derna Place, Windermere, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6405969
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, enclosed patio, 2 car detached garage. Downstairs includes all ceramic tile, a flex space, half bath, & an open family/kitchen area that opens onto an enclos
Details for 9031 Legado Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404941
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Legado
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story home with stunning lake views in the desirable Legado community! This well maintained residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, offering comfort an