Searching on:
  1. School = Olympia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4512 Hiawassee Road, Orlando, FL 32835
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 4.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges,Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  6. High School: Olympia
  7. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
Details for 33 Main Street, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6406887
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Davis Shores
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BUTLER CHAIN WATERFRONT Windermere 4/3 HOME WITH BOAT SLIP. 90 Ft wide x 177 ft to center of canal. Cypress trees line the beautiful serene canal leading directly to the 12 lakes of the Butler Chain.
Details for 232 Sagecrest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3485
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406641
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to gated Windsor Landing. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and energy efficiency. Featuring a spacious split bedroom floo
Details for 7670 Milano Drive, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406593
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
Details for 3028 Capri Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2051
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406454
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Capri/metrowest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk in and feel instantly at home in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Villa Capri in Metrowest. Featuring serene water and fountain views, this home welco
Details for 2484 San Tecla Street 310, Orlando, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406540
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Ventura/stonebridge Commons Ph
  5. Building: Ventura/stonebridge Commons Ph
  6. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SELL! NOW IS THE TIME TO PURCHASE! MAKE YOUR OFFERS! MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED WELL BELOW MARKET VALUE! Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 bath unit with split double primary bedroom plan on 3rd floor with cov
Details for 801 2nd Avenue, Windermere, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5639
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6400337
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Aladar On Lake Butler
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary Windermere lakefront estate offers refined living on the Butler Chain of Lakes. Located on one of the areas most desirable streets, the home features over $350K in recent upgrades,
Details for 6081 Twain Street 108, Orlando, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $2,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6382224
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vistas/stonebridge Place Ph 08
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market !!! Welcome to this beautifully appointed two story 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a desirable gated community with a community pool and fitness center. Enjoy peaceful lake