Searching on:
- City = Ocoee
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3485
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406641
- County: ORANGE
- City: Ocoee
- Zipcode: 34761
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405050
- County: ORANGE
- City: Ocoee
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia North Village
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,999.00
- Price sqft: $114.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,999
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005049
- County: Orange
- City: Ocoee
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Orchard Park
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406377
- County: ORANGE
- City: Ocoee
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Forest Oaks Unit 1
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406646
- County: ORANGE
- City: Ocoee
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve/mdw Lake A I K M O Q T
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1