Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34761
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 232 Sagecrest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3485
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406641
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to gated Windsor Landing. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and energy efficiency. Featuring a spacious split bedroom floo
Details for 1361 Olympia Park Circle, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2869
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405050
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Olympia North Village
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bathroom home located in the highly desirable city of Ocoee, known for its family friendly atmos
Details for 1821 Honeydew Court, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4292
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005049
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Orchard Park
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom pool home on a cul de sac with endless potential approximately 25 minutes from the Disney corridor. Located in a desirable Ocoee community, this 5BR/3BA home offers a flexible lay
Details for 414 Tranquille Oaks Drive, Ocoee, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1750
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406377
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fabulous home with lagoon like Pool In Mint Condition and just waiting for you to make sweet memories here. This home boasts a brand new roof and Sola
Details for 1309 Glenleigh Drive, Ocoee, FL 34761
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6406646
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Ocoee
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Reserve/mdw Lake A I K M O Q T
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $5,000 in concessions to assist with closing costs or rate buy down! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a highly sought after comm
Details for 13427 Blue Heron Beach Boulevard 602, Orlando, FL 34761
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 229
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10524896
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Beach Resort
  5. Building: Blue Heron Beach Resort
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 6th floor condo/hotel on Lake Bryan in Lake Buena Vista. Fully furnished for your theme park vacations with transportation on site. Guest favorites with breathtaking views of Lake Bryan from