Searching on:
  1. School = Hamlin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15136 Tea Tree Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,647.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Tidewater Bonus newer construction home in the highly sought after Avalon Woods community of Winter Garden! Built
Details for 15130 Tea Tree Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $926,582.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3789
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112226
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Arlington with Bonus! This stunning 3,108 square foot, two story floor plan boasts 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Expe
Details for 15075 Tea Tree Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,347.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $773,260
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5102184
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Opportunity in Avalon Woods! Welcome to the Biscayne, a spacious two story single family home designed with both style an
Details for 5960 Flowering Cherry Bend, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $557,123.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112227
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed newer construction, the Amelia, a charming single story bungalow in the highly sought after Ava
Details for 14640 Spotted Sandpiper Boulevard, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3140
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6406661
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Summerlake Pd Ph 1b Rep
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available on Jun 1, 2026... This one story single family home is located in the desirable Summerlake community. It offers 3 bedroom/2 bath/1 office/2 car garage. The rent includes lawn maintenance. Th
Details for 1408 Roxy Lane, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406839
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterside/johns Lake Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive Waterside at Johns Lake community, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and convenience. The open floor pl
Details for 14154 Shocklach Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3043
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Latham Park North
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story, energy efficient home located in the highly desirable Latham Park community of Winter Garden, Florida. From the inviting covered front porch to the thou
Details for 6385 Breeze Filled Lane, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405945
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks/hamlin Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Townhome in Winter Garden Move In Ready! Welcome to this stunning townhome located in the heart of Winter Garden, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. T