Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 266 Lyman Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6406526
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lyman Ave Villas 1
  5. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: MAROON REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
ONE BLOCK FROM PARK AVENUE! Welcome to this beautifully renovated townhouse in the heart of Winter Park, offering the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Whether you're looking for a full time re
Details for 7641 Village Green Drive, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017812
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Village Green
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Winter Park, where comfort, charm, and convenience come together effortlessly. Nestled in a central Florida community, this residence offers
Details for 2560 Franklin Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 781
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10431070
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Killarney Circle
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this charming 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 story home in Winter Park/ Lake Killarney location, 6 mins to downtown Winter park & Winter Park Village with an outdoor shopping center featuring many shops &
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6406448
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Condo Ph 7
  5. Building: Hidden Oaks Condo Ph 7
  6. Provided by: SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse style condominium located in the desirable Hidden Oaks Condominium community. This charming unit features a spacious living and
Details for 7619 Georgeann Street, Winter Park, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507074
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Georgeann Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7619 Georgeann Street, a beautifully appointed 2,053+ sq. ft. single family home that captures the essence of modern living in one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully