Searching on:
  1. School = Winter Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 266 Lyman Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6406526
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lyman Ave Villas 1
  5. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: MAROON REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
ONE BLOCK FROM PARK AVENUE! Welcome to this beautifully renovated townhouse in the heart of Winter Park, offering the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Whether you're looking for a full time re
Details for 4357 Roush Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $633,202.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507003
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious David Weekley Townhome on Corner Homesite in Baldwin Park Area! Located just minutes from premier dining, shopping and entertainment. The beautifully designed Shadyvilla plan offers 3 bedroom
Details for 4341 Roush Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $632,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506998
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4353 Roush Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507013
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Summerlyn Homesite 20 in Baldwin Park area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome by award winning David Weekley Homes offers a bright, open concept layout with expansi
Details for 1203 Sasoon Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Land
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Ponce De Leon
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment and redevelopment opportunity just minutes from the heart of BALDWIN PARK! Situated on just under half an ACRE (~.34) this oversized property offers incredible flexibility for i
Details for 1434 Lake Shore Drive, Casselberry, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406496
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Casselberry
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond Add To Casselberry
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover and enjoy this GREAT VALUE at 1434 Lakeshore Drive, Casselberry! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home sits on quarter acre lot with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to bring all your toys: